Menu
Your Cart

 FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER 45€

Olio di Cocco Bio

Brand: Stai Bene®
Let's find out more about coconut oil together: coconut oil has been used since ancient times for the care and beauty of skin and hair. Obtained from the dried pulp of the coconut (Cocos nucifera, not to be confused with the oil palm Elaeis guineensis), it is naturally rich in minerals, Vitamins inc..
12.00€
Ex Tax:12.00€
Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)